Dark Queen

Dark Queen Ukrainian magic forum


Who is online?
In total there are 2 users online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 2 Guests

None

[ View the whole list ]


Most users ever online was 37 on Sun 26 Nov 2017 - 16:16
Latest topics
» Hemp.
Privacy policy EmptyMon 4 Mar 2019 - 6:09 by Kassandra

» Apple is a symbol and meaning.
Privacy policy EmptyMon 4 Mar 2019 - 4:55 by Kassandra

» Reflect Away Harm.
Privacy policy EmptyMon 4 Mar 2019 - 4:27 by Kassandra

» Home Cleansing Spell.
Privacy policy EmptyMon 4 Mar 2019 - 4:15 by Kassandra

»  Ways To Use Crystals.
Privacy policy EmptyMon 4 Mar 2019 - 4:07 by Kassandra

» Clearing / Cleansing Magickal Space.
Privacy policy EmptyMon 4 Mar 2019 - 3:44 by Kassandra

» Tarot symbols - Dogs and Cats
Privacy policy EmptySun 20 Jan 2019 - 17:27 by Lucia

» 6 ways to choose a Tarot card
Privacy policy EmptySun 20 Jan 2019 - 1:14 by Lucia

» Tarot symbols - Rain and clouds
Privacy policy EmptyMon 14 Jan 2019 - 12:32 by Lucia

» Tarot symbols – Armor, blindfolds and chains
Privacy policy EmptySat 5 Jan 2019 - 18:25 by Lucia

» Tarot symbols – Arches and Bridges
Privacy policy EmptyWed 2 Jan 2019 - 13:06 by Lucia

» Tarot symbols – Angels and Birds
Privacy policy EmptyWed 2 Jan 2019 - 12:52 by Lucia

»  To Summon a Spirit.
Privacy policy EmptyFri 9 Nov 2018 - 20:15 by Katrina

» Spirit Evocation.
Privacy policy EmptyFri 9 Nov 2018 - 20:08 by Katrina

» Moon Phases. When To Perform Your Ritual.
Privacy policy EmptyMon 5 Nov 2018 - 22:00 by Katrina

» Lady Luck Full Moon Spell.
Privacy policy EmptyMon 5 Nov 2018 - 21:20 by Katrina

» A Little Love Spell for a Full Moon.
Privacy policy EmptyMon 5 Nov 2018 - 21:16 by Katrina

» The Easy Money Full Moon Spell.
Privacy policy EmptyMon 5 Nov 2018 - 21:10 by Katrina

» Wipe out the homework failures.
Privacy policy EmptySat 27 Oct 2018 - 23:10 by Katrina

» Several ways and techniques to determine the witch.
Privacy policy EmptySat 27 Oct 2018 - 22:52 by Katrina

» Spell on the maiden beauty
Privacy policy EmptySat 27 Oct 2018 - 22:32 by Katrina

» Spells from the evil eye.
Privacy policy EmptySat 27 Oct 2018 - 22:20 by Katrina

» SLAVIC WORLDVIEW.
Privacy policy EmptyFri 26 Oct 2018 - 19:09 by Kassandra

» SLAVIC SPELLS ON DREAM.
Privacy policy EmptyFri 26 Oct 2018 - 18:30 by Kassandra

» Vedism.
Privacy policy EmptyFri 26 Oct 2018 - 18:16 by Kassandra

»  Sources of power of Slavic magicians of antiquity.
Privacy policy EmptyFri 26 Oct 2018 - 18:06 by Kassandra

» SLAVIC RITUAL "THREE KNOTS OF LOVE".
Privacy policy EmptyFri 26 Oct 2018 - 7:01 by Kassandra

» Ritual "Dagger of darkness."
Privacy policy EmptyFri 26 Oct 2018 - 1:51 by Katrina

» The ritual of "drunk damage."
Privacy policy EmptyFri 26 Oct 2018 - 1:33 by Katrina

» Ritual to defeat the chakras.
Privacy policy EmptyFri 26 Oct 2018 - 1:17 by Katrina

» Ritual in orthodox traditions.
Privacy policy EmptyFri 26 Oct 2018 - 1:01 by Katrina

»  Ritual "Justice".
Privacy policy EmptyFri 26 Oct 2018 - 0:48 by Katrina

» Ritual "Candle".
Privacy policy EmptyThu 25 Oct 2018 - 19:43 by Katrina

» Ritual with two crosses.
Privacy policy EmptyThu 25 Oct 2018 - 19:33 by Katrina

» Ritual "Bull's heart".
Privacy policy EmptyThu 25 Oct 2018 - 19:16 by Katrina

» The technique of imposing a curse.
Privacy policy EmptyThu 25 Oct 2018 - 19:07 by Katrina

» Curse to death through the cemetery.
Privacy policy EmptyThu 25 Oct 2018 - 18:55 by Katrina

» Curse with pentagram.
Privacy policy EmptyThu 25 Oct 2018 - 18:37 by Katrina

» Visualization with photo.
Privacy policy EmptyThu 25 Oct 2018 - 18:27 by Katrina

» Older than the pyramids and Stonehenge "the place of power". The Mysteries of Stone Grave.
Privacy policy EmptyWed 24 Oct 2018 - 20:05 by Katrina

» 20 shocking customs and traditions of ancient Ukraine.
Privacy policy EmptyWed 24 Oct 2018 - 19:28 by Katrina

»  Khortytsya Island - sanctuary of ancient gods and ancient burials of ancestors (photo).
Privacy policy EmptyWed 24 Oct 2018 - 19:01 by Katrina

»  NIGHTMARE SPELLS.
Privacy policy EmptyWed 24 Oct 2018 - 14:47 by Kassandra

» PROSPERITY SPELL.
Privacy policy EmptyWed 24 Oct 2018 - 14:39 by Kassandra

» THE BOTTLE SPELL.
Privacy policy EmptyWed 24 Oct 2018 - 14:34 by Kassandra

»  MONEY SPELL.
Privacy policy EmptyWed 24 Oct 2018 - 14:27 by Kassandra

»  A SPELL OF PROTECTION.
Privacy policy EmptyWed 24 Oct 2018 - 14:20 by Kassandra

» TO BE REVENGED ON ONE WHO HAS DONE YOU HARM.
Privacy policy EmptyWed 24 Oct 2018 - 14:15 by Kassandra

»  FOR SUCCESS.
Privacy policy EmptyWed 24 Oct 2018 - 14:07 by Kassandra

» TO BREAK A CURSE.
Privacy policy EmptyWed 24 Oct 2018 - 14:04 by Kassandra

» Celebrate the Power of the Full Moon.
Privacy policy EmptyWed 24 Oct 2018 - 13:34 by Kassandra

» Samhain Incense Blend.
Privacy policy EmptyWed 24 Oct 2018 - 13:26 by Kassandra

» Establishing a beacon of attractiveness.
Privacy policy EmptyWed 24 Oct 2018 - 3:16 by Katrina

» Attractiveness code.
Privacy policy EmptyWed 24 Oct 2018 - 3:01 by Katrina

» Spell Moon Goddess.
Privacy policy EmptyWed 24 Oct 2018 - 2:46 by Katrina

» VIII. Justice (The Black Tarot).
Privacy policy EmptyWed 24 Oct 2018 - 2:35 by Katrina

» VII. Chariot (The Black Tarot).
Privacy policy EmptyWed 24 Oct 2018 - 2:27 by Katrina

» VI. Lovers (The Black Tarot).
Privacy policy EmptyWed 24 Oct 2018 - 2:18 by Katrina

» V. Hierophant (The Black Tarot).
Privacy policy EmptyWed 24 Oct 2018 - 1:53 by Katrina

» IV. Emperor (The Black Tarot).
Privacy policy EmptyWed 24 Oct 2018 - 1:40 by Katrina

» Tarot symbols – Oceans and mountains
Privacy policy EmptySat 20 Oct 2018 - 22:58 by Lucia

» Tarot symbols - Path
Privacy policy EmptySun 30 Sep 2018 - 15:07 by Lucia

» Tarot symbols - Pomegranate
Privacy policy EmptyMon 17 Sep 2018 - 23:21 by Lucia

»  Huki - forest spirits in Slavic mythology.
Privacy policy EmptyWed 29 Aug 2018 - 5:06 by Katrina

» Ritual of Good Luck № 2.
Privacy policy EmptyWed 29 Aug 2018 - 4:50 by Katrina

» Ritual of Good Luck № 1.
Privacy policy EmptyWed 29 Aug 2018 - 4:35 by Katrina

» Ritual with a box and six mirrors.
Privacy policy EmptyWed 29 Aug 2018 - 4:10 by Katrina

» Spell is mirrored.
Privacy policy EmptyWed 29 Aug 2018 - 3:28 by Katrina

»  PURIFICATION RITUAL.
Privacy policy EmptyFri 17 Aug 2018 - 17:28 by Katrina

» Attraction Spell.
Privacy policy EmptyFri 17 Aug 2018 - 16:18 by Katrina

»  For Beauty.
Privacy policy EmptyFri 17 Aug 2018 - 16:14 by Katrina

» Hours for magical operations in accordance with the Moon for the period from June 25th to July 1st, 2018 from Katrina.
Privacy policy EmptySat 30 Jun 2018 - 14:42 by Lucia

» III.The Empress (The Black Tarot).
Privacy policy EmptyTue 26 Jun 2018 - 16:25 by Katrina

» II. The Priestess(The Black Tarot).
Privacy policy EmptyTue 26 Jun 2018 - 16:06 by Katrina

» Hours for magical operations in accordance with the Moon for the period from June 22nd to June 24th, 2018 from Katrina.
Privacy policy EmptySat 23 Jun 2018 - 18:19 by Lucia

» I.The Magician (The Black Tarot).
Privacy policy EmptyFri 22 Jun 2018 - 13:14 by Katrina

» 0.The Fool (The Black Tarot).
Privacy policy EmptyFri 22 Jun 2018 - 13:05 by Katrina

» Healing stones
Privacy policy EmptySun 10 Jun 2018 - 21:39 by Lucia

» Attracting the attention of your partner
Privacy policy EmptyWed 23 May 2018 - 14:27 by Lucia

» Incense for rituals to attract money
Privacy policy EmptyMon 7 May 2018 - 13:56 by Lucia

» Tarot card health associations
Privacy policy EmptyWed 2 May 2018 - 20:23 by Lucia

» The Tarot spread "Wolf's Eye"
Privacy policy EmptyThu 12 Apr 2018 - 18:43 by Lucia

»  Lunar magical calendar of the Witch from 02.04. to 08.04. 2018.
Privacy policy EmptyWed 4 Apr 2018 - 4:56 by Katrina

» How to develop intuition
Privacy policy EmptyTue 3 Apr 2018 - 13:15 by Lucia

» Smudging
Privacy policy EmptyFri 30 Mar 2018 - 16:58 by Lucia

» Potions.
Privacy policy EmptyMon 26 Mar 2018 - 13:47 by Katrina

» Lunar magical calendar of the Witch from 26.03. to 01.04. 2018.
Privacy policy EmptyMon 26 Mar 2018 - 13:06 by Katrina

» Flying Potion and Flying ointments.
Privacy policy EmptySun 25 Mar 2018 - 7:15 by Katrina

» Blue Moon in 2018 year.
Privacy policy EmptyTue 20 Mar 2018 - 9:38 by Kassandra

» Super Moon in 2018 year.
Privacy policy EmptyTue 20 Mar 2018 - 9:17 by Kassandra

Our forum in Russian

BANAFRIT AruNa Ereshkigal Bella donnaОбитель Чёрной Королевы


La Lune

You are not connected. Please login or register

Privacy policy

Forumotion makes it a point of honour to respect its users privacy, that is why we only collect the data which are necessary for the services proper functioning. This privacy policy explains the purposes of the processing and how to exercise your rights.

 

Data controller

Forumotion is a service published by the company e-Toxic, responsible for the processing of personal data. e-Toxic is a limited liability company based at 100 Rue Albert Caquot 06410 Sophia Antipolis, FRANCE, registered under number 490 862 059 in the Antibes Trade and Companies Register.

The processing of your personal data is based on your consent, except when the data are necessary for the performance of a contract, or to comply with a legal obligation. In cases where such processing is based on your consent, you may withdraw your consent at any time in order to stop it. Withdrawal of consent shall not affect the lawfulness of the processing based on consent before its withdrawal.

 

Data collected

The use of the services that Forumotion provides requires the collection of some personal data, in particular while creating a forum, registering or participating in one of its discussions. Most of these data are not personal data within the meaning of the regulation (UE) 2016/679, so-called General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). However, some are indeed personal data and enjoy specific protection.

This data collection is carried out through the information that you give us (essentially your username, e-mail address, and password), or through the use of the services itself, for technical data necessary for the forums proper functioning (information related to your device, your IP address, etc.).

Forumotion implements appropriate technical and organizational measures to ensure that, by default, only personal data which are necessary for each specific purpose of the processing are collected.

The collected data will be kept as long as the use of the services requires, and for some of them, for a minimum period imposed by law and regulation.

 

Purpose of the data collection

All the information we collect is useful to the operation of the service, including improving your user experience, improving page display and operation, and, where appropriate, providing customized advertising results. Some of this data may be used if you have expressly consented, in particular for receiving newsletters from the forums on which you have registered.

Subscribing to our services, you accept that some of this data is shared automatically when creating a forum or an account on a forum, with our partner Servimg.com, free image hosting. You can delete this account at any time by logging in to it.

We may share non-personal information in collective form with third parties. When we use third parties to process your personal information, we ensure that they respect our privacy policy, as well as any appropriate confidentiality and security measures.

In addition, your personal data are stored and may be communicated to public authorities at their request and in accordance with applicable laws and regulations. As such, some of your personal data must be kept, in order to make it possible to identify any person who has contributed to the creation of content posted online (Decree No. 2011-219 of 25 February 2011)

 

Access, modification and deletion of your data

You may refuse to provide personal information to us, but this may affect the operation of certain services.

Under the French law of 6 January 1978 and the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR), you have the right to access, modify, rectify and delete your personal data collected, as well as the right to lodge a complaint with a supervisory authority. This right to erase your personal data may, however, be waived, in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation, in order to comply with a legal obligation, or if such data are necessary for the establishment, exercise or defense of legal rights.

To exercise these rights, various ways are at your disposal:

  • Modification of information collected when registering on a forum: you can at any time modify the data related to your account directly on the forum, by logging in and accessing the edition of your profile. This page also allows you to change your email preferences.
  • Deletion of information collected when registering on a forum: you can at any time delete an account created on a Forumotion forum via the edition of your profile on this forum, or via the form available on this page.
  • Modification of information collected when creating a forum: you can modify at any time the information concerning the forum you have created from your administration panel, and the founder's tools.
  • Deleting information collected when creating a forum: you can delete your forum at any time via your administration panel.
  • Unsubscribing from newsletters: you can modify your newsletter reception choices at any time by logging in and accessing your profile edition on the forum. Moreover, you will find an unsubscribe link at the bottom of each email sent by Forumotion.

 

If you have any issues or questions regarding the exercise of this right of access, rectification, modification or deletion of your personal data, feel free to visit our support forum. You can contact the company publishing the Forumotion service or exercise these rights on simple request by registered letter with acknowledgement of receipt to the company e-Toxic, 100 Rue Albert Caquot - 06410 Sophia Antipolis - FRANCE. (Datacenter : OVH, 2 rue Kellermann - 59100 Roubaix - FRANCE and SOFTLAYER - 6400 International Parkway, Suite 2000, Plano, TX 75093 USA.

 

Use of Cookies

A cookie is a text file containing a limited amount of information, which is downloaded to the user's device when he visits a website. It allows the forum to recognize the user during his next visits to offer him an optimal navigation experience.

Visiting Forumotion forums on an internet browser accepting the storage of cookies implies the user's consent to the use of cookies by Forumotion.

Different types of cookies can be stored on your device by Forumotion forums:

  • Technical Cookies: these cookies are necessary for the services proper functioning, their deletion or restriction may cause undesirable effects, or even an impossibility to use the services.
  • Audience measurement cookies: these cookies are used to measure page traffic, and provide the forum administrator with anonymous information about the navigation of its visitors. By default, Forumotion forums do not include an audience measurement tool, however forum administrators may choose to use such tools, which may store cookies on your device.
  • Advertising Cookies: Forumotion forums display advertising, which helps finance the services we make available to you. These ads are displayed through advertising services and may generate cookies on your device, including to display you personalized advertising content, to count the number of displayed ads, the number of users who clicked on those ads, and their subsequent actions on the pages to which those ads lead.
  • Social Network Cookies: social networks offer features that can be used on Forumotion forum pages. These functionalities correspond particularly to "share" or "like" buttons, essentially from the social networks Facebook, Twitter and Google+. This button is provided by the social network, which may store a cookie on your browser, or even identify you if your session on that social network is opened on your device. This behavior is independent of Forumotion, and depends on the privacy policies of each of these social networks.

 

Refusal and deletion of cookies

Using our site, you consent to the use of previously detailed cookies. You can nevertheless choose at any time to disable all or part of the cookies, despite the consequences it could have on the use of the services, according to the various procedures described below.

 

Refuse and/or delete cookies from your browser

You may at any time choose to disable all or part of the cookies. Your browser may also be set to notify you when cookies are being placed on your device, and to ask you whether or not to accept them (on a case-by-case basis or in totality).

  • If you are using Internet Explorer ou Edge: read this page.
  • If you are using Mozilla Firefox: read this page.
  • If you are using Safari: read this page.
  • If you are using Chrome: read this page.

 

Refuse an advertising cookie

To display advertisements contributing to the financing of the service on the pages hosted by Forumotion and on partner and affiliated sites (Servimg, Hitskin, ...), Forumotion uses third party providers. These providers may store cookies on your computer, use web beacons, collect technical data such as your IP address and store this data to provide content and advertising relevant to your browsing habits.

By using the services offered by Forumotion , you agree that we may share a hashed version (anonymous and unreadable) of your e-mail address with our third party providers, and that they may store a cookie on your browser to make a link between your browser and the information our partner has (such as IP address, browser or operating system type and version, or demographic or inferred information). You also consent to the collection, use and sharing of your data by these third party providers for the display of personalized, contextual and behavioural advertising.

If you do not want your data to be used for these purposes, you may at any time read these information about the practices of our third party providers and exercise your right of refusal:

Disabling the ad cookie of a third party provider will prevent any targeted, contextual and behavioral ads displayed by that third party provider. However, you will continue to see other advertisements.

You can manage your preferences to fully control the collected and processed information as well as the use of Cookies by disabling each third-party provider called by Forumotion.

  • TripleLift, Inc.

  • ADventori SAS

  • Exponential Interactive, Inc

  • Conversant Europe Ltd.

  • Adikteev

  • Vibrant Media Limited

  • Sovrn Holdings Inc

  • OpenX Software Ltd.

  • RhythmOne, LLC

  • AppNexus Inc.

  • Index Exchange, Inc.

  • Smart Adserver

  • The Rubicon Project

  • Purch Group, Inc.

  • ad2games GmbH

  • Dataxu, Inc.

  • MediaMath, Inc.

  • Criteo SA

  • LifeStreet Corporation

  • PulsePoint, Inc.

  • GumGum, Inc.

  • Google Adsense et DoubleClick

  • PubMatic, Inc.

  • Smaato, Inc.

  • Rakuten Marketing LLC

  • Teads

  • Taboola Europe Limited

  • AdRoll Inc

  • Adcash OÜ

  • Outbrain UK Ltd

  • district m inc.

  • Sublime Skinz

  • Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC

  • Ligatus GmbH

  • Mediasmart Mobile S.L.

  • Revcontent, LLC

 

Refuse a social network cookie

If you do not want our service to store cookies in your browser for this purpose, you can click on the following deactivation links which will store in your browser a cookie whose sole purpose is to disable the use of other cookies from the same origin. Disabling these cookies will therefore prevent any interaction with the social network(s) concerned: